5/26/17 News:
Survivor 34 Demo

4/16/17 News:
BB:OTT Released

3/10/17 News:
Survivor Survey

3/8/17 News:
The Duel Released

2/5/17 News:
Survivor 33 Demo
Significant changes are in progress for Survivor 33 & 34. Saving will be added upon completion.
Prediction Game: Survivor Game Changers
Castaway Results
After Episode: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15

Click column name to sort.


RankCastawayTOTALE 1E 2E 3E 4E 5E 6E 7E 8E 9E 10E 11E 12E 13
1Tai1391515527101711722-5168
2Andrea130151510101551161162014-8
3Brad125151551010101077021222
4Sarah1201515101015511-47610614
5Aubry10499155310107-31110117
6Troyzan1049715101510107125-3-310
7Cirie10215151010151010-4-16565
8Zeke911515101015511-286-2
9Michaela821071551010102-46560
10Ozzy8215151010155117-6
11Sierra801515510101010780-1-9
12Debbie79151551010011712-6
13JT5515151555
14Hali5397610101010-9
15Jeff41971558-2-1
16Malcolm3197150
17Sandra289-21558-7
18Caleb1097-6
19Tony09-9
20Ciera-10-10

5/26/17 News:
Survivor 34 Demo

4/16/17 News:
BB:OTT Released

3/10/17 News:
Survivor Survey

3/8/17 News:
The Duel Released

2/5/17 News:
Survivor 33 Demo