5/26/17 News:
Survivor 34 Demo

4/16/17 News:
BB:OTT Released

3/10/17 News:
Survivor Survey

3/8/17 News:
The Duel Released

2/5/17 News:
Survivor 33 Demo
Significant changes are in progress for Survivor 33 & 34. Saving will be added upon completion.
Prediction Game: Survivor Game Changers
Castaway Results
After Episode: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15

Click column name to sort.


RankCastawayTOTALE 1E 2E 3E 4E 5E 6E 7E 8E 9E 10
1Tai1241515527101711722-5
2Andrea10415151010155116116
3Troyzan1009715101510107125
4Zeke931515101015511-286
5Sarah901515101015511-476
6Sierra901515510101010780
7Brad891515510101010770
8Cirie8615151010151010-4-16
9Ozzy8215151010155117-6
10Debbie79151551010011712-6
11Aubry7699155310107-311
12Michaela711071551010102-46
13JT5515151555
14Hali5397610101010-9
15Jeff41971558-2-1
16Malcolm3197150
17Sandra289-21558-7
18Caleb1097-6
19Tony09-9
20Ciera-10-10

5/26/17 News:
Survivor 34 Demo

4/16/17 News:
BB:OTT Released

3/10/17 News:
Survivor Survey

3/8/17 News:
The Duel Released

2/5/17 News:
Survivor 33 Demo